Статистика
Онлайн всього: 1 Гостей: 1 Користувачів: 0
|
Наші медалісти
1975
Гончарук Людмила(ЗМ)
Кушнірук Наталія(ЗМ)
Осташевська Тетяна(ЗМ)
1978
Гончарук Світлана(ЗМ)
Лелека Наталія(ЗМ)
Розумович Олеся(ЗМ)
Рябошапко Людмила(ЗМ)
Качуренко Оксана(ЗМ)
Мащук Світлана(ЗМ)
1979
Загризла Любов(ЗМ)
Брух Наталія(ЗМ)
Буряк Сергій(ЗМ)
Ямковий Леонід(ЗМ)
1980
Дашківська Валентина(ЗМ)
Коломієць Раїса(ЗМ)
Кушнірук Ольга(ЗМ)
Павлюк Ольга(ЗМ)
1981
Кульбіцька Лариса(ЗМ)
Моргай Галина(ЗМ)
Гаврилюк Діана(ЗМ)
Пушкар Олег(ЗМ)
Нікітенко Олег(ЗМ)
Харченко Ніна (ЗМ)
1982
Бадрак Світлана(ЗМ)
Бирко Тетяна(ЗМ)
Бондарчук Федір(ЗМ)
Корнієнко Валентина(ЗМ)
Гаркава Людмила(ЗМ)
1983
Бублій Олег(ЗМ)
Галєта Тетяна(ЗМ)
Гнатюк Людмила(ЗМ)
Василенко Лариса(ЗМ)
Коломієць Тамара(ЗМ)
Ткачук Сергій(ЗМ)
1984
Решетник Олексій(ЗМ)
1985
Сохатюк Галина(ЗМ)
Мулик Лариса(ЗМ)
Руденко Геннадій(ЗМ)
Гуць Олег(ЗМ)
1986
Буряк Євген(ЗМ)
Березюк Оксана(ЗМ)
Рєзнік Ліна(ЗМ)
Коломієць Маїна(СМ)
Нагайчук Олег(СМ)
Полулях Валентина(СМ)
1988
Свіщенко Юрій(ЗМ)
Лук'яник Ігор(ЗМ)
Рябошапко Олександр(ЗМ)
Мукоїд Юрій(СМ)
Янюк Сергій(СМ)
Шевчук Людмила(СМ)
Передрій Оксана(СМ)
1989
Безугла Олена(ЗМ)
Гриценко Наталія(ЗМ)
Ковбасюк Олександр(ЗМ)
Капустяна Інна(ЗМ)
Скалій Людмила(ЗМ)
Передрій Олександр(ЗМ)
Ткачук Олег(ЗМ)
Грабова Лариса(СМ)
Косар Тетяна(СМ)
Поляцько Володимир(СМ)
Полулях Олена(СМ)
1990
Баюрська Людмила(ЗМ)
Самсоненко Руслан(ЗМ)
Мартинюк Леся(СМ)
Галіцька Людмила(СМ)
Чеботай Валентина(СМ)
Пількова Наталія(СМ)
Костюченко Ірина(СМ)
Присяжнюк Світлана(СМ)
1991
Кормільцев Павло(ЗМ)
Макарчук Галина(ЗМ)
Кузьменко Ольга(ЗМ)
Мазуренко Юлія(ЗМ)
Гуць Вадим(ЗМ)
Решетник Олег(СМ)
Заболотня Світлана(СМ)
Машир Вікторія(СМ)
Мучинська Вікторія(СМ)
Харук Олексій(СМ)
1992
Білобров Вікторія(ЗМ)
Качан Світлана(ЗМ)
Маліхатко Віктор(ЗМ)
Мельник Ілона(ЗМ)
Владімірова Наталія(СМ)
Лисак Оксана(СМ)
Поїзд Оксана(СМ)
Руденко Інна(СМ)
Хабаза Наталія(СМ)
1993
Кулеша Світлана(ЗМ)
Навроцька Алла(ЗМ)
Монастирська Леся (ЗМ)
Свіщенко Віктор(ЗМ)
Мітасов Максим(ЗМ)
Лук'янець Інна(СМ)
Колісніченко Оксана(ЗМ)
Галета Ірина(ЗМ)
Поляцько Тетяна(ЗМ)
Новіцька Тетяна(ЗМ)
Сілко Руслан(ЗМ)
1994
Слободянюк Людмила(ЗМ)
Мироненко Світлана(ЗМ)
|
1995
Покасюк Світлана (ЗМ)
Лемещук Руслан (ЗМ)
Маліхатко Олена (ЗМ)
Кравченко Євген (ЗМ)
Кукіль Олександр (СМ)
Дорофєєв Дмитро (СМ)
Калайда Анжела (СМ)
Нагожук Олена (СМ)
1996
Амашукелі Тетяна(ЗМ)
Міхеєв Олег(ЗМ)
Міхеєв Микола(ЗМ)
Бойко Людмила(ЗМ)
Кравченко Сергій(СМ)
Саліцька Людмила(СМ)
Харук Інна(СМ)
Щур Оксана(СМ)
1997
Амашукелі Юлія (ЗМ)
Капустяна Оксана (ЗМ)
Козаренко Ольга (ЗМ)
Ульянов Євген (ЗМ)
Тимчук Ілона (ЗМ)
Мальована Ольга (СМ)
Анохіна Наталія(СМ)
1999
Балазюк Оксана (ЗМ)
Качан Ірина (ЗМ)
Строкань Марина (ЗМ)
Яруш Катерина (ЗМ)
Мерцик Тетяна (ЗМ)
Савченко Леся (ЗМ)
Папроцька Ольга (СМ)
Райченко Трохим (СМ)
Василенко Юлія (СМ)
2000
Левченко Сергій (ЗМ)
Корнега Ірина (СМ)
Нескорожена Олена (СМ)
Янюк Оксана (СМ)
2001
Очкусь Наталія (ЗМ)
Проценко Ганна (ЗМ)
Тарасюк Антон (ЗМ)
Третяк Володимир (ЗМ)
Філь Ірина (ЗМ)
Мушенко Аліна (ЗМ)
Швець Ольга (СМ)
Куьмич Владислав (СМ)
Семчак Олександр (СМ)
Щур Наталія (СМ)
2002
Панченко Тетяна (ЗМ)
Крук Ірина (ЗМ)
Панченко Віталій (СМ)
Степенко Аліна (СМ)
Жук Галина (СМ)
2003
Кальніцький Микола (ЗМ)
Корнійчук Оксана (ЗМ)
Дусик Ольга (ЗМ)
Хуторянська Олена (ЗМ)
Любін Андрій (ЗМ)
Пугач Ірина (ЗМ)
Яковенко Ігор (ЗМ)
Швець Олена (СМ)
2004
Кротюк Вікторія (ЗМ)
Крук Людмила (ЗМ)
Павленко Ірина (ЗМ)
Гудзь Руслан (СМ)
Дзюменко Марія (СМ)
Дзюменко Назар (СМ)
Чередник Інна (СМ)
2005
Митник Євген (ЗМ)
Скрипчинська Наталія (ЗМ)
2006
Підвальний Євгеній (ЗМ)
Клюх Анна (ЗМ)
Галушко Борислав (СМ)
Дусик Ірина (СМ)
2007
Дубова Ольга (ЗМ)
Коцюба Ірина (ЗМ)
Микитас Анна (ЗМ)
Пікус Лілія (ЗМ)
Інтюк Лілія (СМ)
Маслюк Анна (СМ)
2008
Білецький Владислав (ЗМ)
Білковський Євгеній (ЗМ)
Бродецький Андрій (ЗМ)
Похилко Анна (ЗМ)
2009
Кривулько Наталія (СМ)
Новосельський Андрій (СМ)
Юрчук Юрій (СМ)
2010
Сич Катерина (ЗМ)
Черненко Марина (ЗМ)
Ткачук Анастасія (ЗМ)
Голик Ганна (СМ)
Корчак Катерина (СМ)
Когут Антоніна (СМ)
Усатюк Вікторія (СМ)
2011
Гангур Сергій(СМ)
Гуць Євгеній(ЗМ)
Кравченко Євген (СМ)
Костенко Дарина (ЗМ)
Куровська Ірина (ЗМ)
Похилюк Вікторія (ЗМ)
Хуртасенко Ірина (ЗМ)
Козак Ірина (ЗМ)
2012
Брицький Олекесандр (ЗМ)
Ляховченко Альона (ЗМ)
Шевчук Анна (ЗМ)
Скрипчинська Жанна (ЗМ)
Царук Дмитро (ЗМ)
2014
Басун Анастасія (ЗМ)
Головащенко Ірина (ЗМ)
Галушко Олена (ЗМ)
Коваль Світлана (СМ)
2015
Жучкова Катерина (ЗМ)
Кучай Катерина (СМ)
Косогор Тетяна(СМ)
2017
Драмарецька Марія (СМ)
|
|
Календар
« Березень 2024 » | Пн | Вт | Ср | Чт | Пт | Сб | Нд | | | | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
|
| | |